Call Us : (800) 673-4102
View Filters
View Mode
 

EXFO

  • EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI-PM2X handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with VFL and Power Meter options. UPC / SC connector.
    $2495.00

    EXFO BRT320

    EXFO BRT-320-03BLC-70. Back-Reflection Meter. 1550 nM Laser. FC Connector
    $495.00

    EXFO BRT320

    EXFO BRT-320-03BLC-58. Back-Reflection Meter. 1550 nM Laser. FC Connector
    $485.00

    EXFO FIP-400 for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe with Viewer / Display. FIP-400-P-Dual 200X / 400X magnification. FIP-400-D-Dual.
    $895.00

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe with Viewer / Display. FIP-400-P-Single 400X magnification. FIP-400-D-Single.
    $995.00

    EXFO FLS-210A

    EXFO FLS210A - Fiber-optic Light Source, 1310/1550 nm Dual Wavelength Laser, Connector Adapter sold separately
    $495.00

    EXFO FOT-12AX

    EXFO FOT-12AX FOT-10A Series Optical Power Meter. High Power Germanium Detector.
    $349.00

    EXFO FOT-30A

    Exfo FOT-30A FOT-32A-23BL-EI Optical Loss Test Set. Singlemode 1310/1550 nM source & meter combination
    $650.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR23BL-89 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester Kit (FOT920A)
    $1295.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-34BL-EI-89 1550/1625nM Model MaxTester Kit with GeX Detector, Laser Source, 1310 Talkset & VFL (FOT920)
    $995.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR34BL-EI-91 1550/1625nM MaxTester with ORL, GeX Detector, Laser Source, 1310 Talkset & VFL (FOT920)
    $1295.00

    EXFO FOT-922X

    EXFO FOT-922X - OC-KIT-400 set includes two FOT-920 Maxtester Meters with high power germanium detectors, 1550/1625nm laser, ORL, VFL & talkset.
    $3995.00

    EXFO FOT-92A

    EXFO FOT-92A Series Fiberoptic Power Meter
    $335.00

    EXFO FOT-93A

    EXFO FOT-90A Series Fiberoptic Power Meter (FOT-93A)
    $495.00

    EXFO FTB-100

    Exfo FTB100 Mini OTDR. Optics Module Sold Separately.
    $595.00

    EXFO FTB-100B

    EXFO FTB-100B Mini-OTDR Mainframe. Optics module sold separately.
    $995.00

    EXFO FTB-1402-23BL

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-54 Multitest Module GE Detector Optical Power Meter + Laser Source 1310 / 1550 nM.
    $535.00

    EXFO FTB-1402-VFL-54

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402-VFL-54 Multitest Module Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-1402X-VFL-50

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-50 Multitest Module High Power Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-1402X-VFL-54

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-54 Multitest Module High Power Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-300

    EXFO FTB300 OTDR with 1310/1550 Singlemode & 850/1300 multimode
    $3795.00

    EXFO FTB-300

    EXFO FTB300 FTB-300 Universal Test System. OTDR / Optical Application Modules Sold Separately
    $895.00

    EXFO FTB-3922-12D-74

    EXFO FTB-3920 FTB-3922-12D-74 Multitest Module Optical Power Meter 850 / 1300 nM FasTesT + VFL.
    $995.00

    EXFO FTB-400

    EXFO FTB-400 FTB400 Universal Test System Mainframe. 4-Slot Configuration with GP-404. FTB-400-D4-N12
    $1495.00

    EXFO FTB-5230

    Exfo FTB-400-D4-N10 with FTB5230-EI Optical Spectrum Analyzer module. 1250 - 1650 nM. FTB400
    $3995.00

    EXFO FTB-5240

    Exfo FTB-400-D4-N12 with FTB5240-EA Optical Spectrum Analyzer module. 1250 - 1650 nM. FTB400
    $4995.00

    EXFO FTB-5503-ER-EI

    EXFO FTB5500 Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) module for FTB-300/FTB-400. 1550 nm FTB-5500
    $4495.00

    EXFO FTB-720 / FTB-1

    EXFO FTB-1 with FTB-720-12CD-23B Quad wavelength singlemode / multimode OTDR. 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nM.
    $4995.00

    EXFO FTB-7212

    EXFO FTB-7212 FTB-7212D-74 Multiode 850 / 1300 nM OTDR Module for FTB-300.
    $1495.00

    EXFO FTB-7223B

    EXFO FTB-7200 FTB-7223B-89 Singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM OTDR Module.
    $635.00

    EXFO FTB-7223B

    EXFO FTB-7200 FTB-7223B-EI Singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM OTDR Module.
    $650.00

    EXFO FTB-7223B

    EXFO FTB-7200 FTB-7223B-70 Singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM OTDR Module.
    $795.00

    EXFO FTB-7303B

    EXFO FTB-7300 FTB-7303B-B-EI Singlemode High Performance 1550 nM OTDR Module.
    $795.00

    EXFO FTB-7323B

    EXFO FTB-7300 FTB-7323B-91 Singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM OTDR Module.
    $750.00

    EXFO FTB-7523B-B-EA

    Exfo FTB-7523B-B-EA 1310/1550 nm Singlemode High Performance OTDR module. 43.5/41.5 dB dynamic range.
    $995.00

    EXFO FTB-8130

    EXFO FTB-8130 Supports SONET/SDH and OTN test functions to 11.3 Gbit/s. DS0/E0 to OC-192/STM-64/OTU2 testing in a single module
    $3995.00

    EXFO FTB-8510

    EXFO FTB-8510-1 Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module. Dual 10/100/1000/Gig-E Ports. FTB8510
    $2195.00

    EXFO FTB-9100

    Exfo FTB-9100-01-12-B-54 Optical Switch Module. 1x12 for singlemode 9/125 uM fiber with SC/PC adapters
    $1195.00

    EXFO FTB8000

    EXFO FTB-8000-00-13-15-03 64 kb/s to 10 Gb/s test system Sonet / SDH includes FTB-400.
    $4995.00

    EXFO FVA-3100

    EXFO FVA3100 Variable Optical Attenuator. Singlemode. 1200 to 1650 nM. 9 / 125 um Fiber. P/N FVA-3100-B-EA
    $1195.00

    EXFO FVA-60B

    EXFO FVA-60B-891 Optical Variable Attenuator. 1310/1550nm. SC Connectors 9/125um Singlemode Fiber
    $649.00

    EXFO GP407

    EXFO GP407 7-Slot Backplane expansion for FTB-400 (FTB400). Allows for over 1000 test module combinations such as CD, PMD, OWPM, OSA + OTDR testing
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-203

    EXFO IQ203 Optical Test System Mainframe, with ethernet interface. Test modules sold separately.
    $995.00

    EXFO IQ-206

    EXFO IQ206 Six Slot Expansion Unit for IQ-200 System
    $295.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-34-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1558.98nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-25-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1551.72nm 20nW max. Power
    $485.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-30-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1555.75nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-27-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1553.33nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-33-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1558.17nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-26-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1552.52nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-22-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1549.32nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-28-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1554.13nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-32-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1557.36nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-21-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1548.51nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-23-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1550.12nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-35-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1559.79nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-29-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1554.94nm 20nW max. Power
    $475.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-31-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1556.55nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-20-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1547.72nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-24-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1550.92nm 20nW max. Power
    $455.00

    EXFO IQ-2600

    EXFO IQ-2600-89 -Tunable Laser Source. 1520 to 1570nM with .01nM Resolution
    $1495.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-01-04-B-70

    EXFO IQ-9102 IQ-9100-01-04-B-70 Optical Switch Module. 1x2, 9/125um, FC PC
    $265.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-01-04-B-70-LP

    EXFO IQ-9104 IQ-9100-01-04-B-70-LP Optical Switch Module. 1x4, 9/125um, FC PC
    $295.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-1-04-B-EI

    EXFO IQ-9104 Optical Switch Module. 1x4, 9/125um, FC PC
    $295.00

    EXFO PM-1100

    EXFO PM1100 - Benchtop Optical Power Meter. Model PM-1102X. 750 to 1700 nM.
    $1495.00

    EXFO PPM-352B-EG-ER-EA

    EXFO PPM-352B-EG-ER PON power meter, two ports, BPON,extended range EPON, GPON PPM-350B-EG
    $895.00

    EXFO PSB-B500-91-91

    EXFO PSB-B500-91-91 Stand-alone Pulse Suppressor Box 500 Meter. Singlemode 9/125 Fiber with SC/UPC Connectors
    $295.00

    EXFO TK-FF

    EXFO TK-FF Fiber Finder Kit Includes LFD-300B TG-300B Live Fiber Identifier and Tone Generator
    $2595.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-02BL-91 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1310 nm with SC Connector VCS20
    $495.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-03BL-50 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1550 nm with FC Connector. Other connector adapters may be available on request. VCS20
    $295.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-02BL-89 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1310 nm with FC Connector. Other connector adapters may be available on request. VCS20
    $295.00