Call Us : (800) 673-4102
View Filters
View Mode
 

EXFO

  • EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-31-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1556.55nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-35-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1559.79nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-26-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1552.52nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-27-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1553.33nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-30-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1555.75nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2403

    EXFO P/N: IQ-2403BLD-34-P2-58 IQ-2400 Laser Source Module 1558.98nm 20nW max. Power
    $495.00

    EXFO IQ-2600

    EXFO IQ-2600-89 -Tunable Laser Source. 1520 to 1570nM with .01nM Resolution
    $795.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-01-02-B-70

    EXFO IQ-9102 IQ-9100-01-04-B-70 Optical Switch Module. 1x2, 9/125um, FC PC
    $265.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-01-04-B-70-LP

    EXFO IQ-9104 IQ-9100-01-04-B-70-LP Optical Switch Module. 1x4, 9/125um, FC PC
    $295.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-1-04-B-EA

    EXFO IQ-9100 Optical Switch Module. 1x4, 9/125um, APC Universal (Adapters sold separately).
    $295.00

    EXFO IQ-9100-1-04-B-EI

    EXFO IQ-9104 Optical Switch Module. 1x4, 9/125um, FC PC
    $295.00

    EXFO MAX-730B

    Exfo MAX-730B-M1-EI MaxTester OTDR. FTTx/MDU PON, 1310/1550 nm. Interchangeable straight connector. Fully automated with power meter and VFL. With RF option (Wi-Fi and Bluetooth).
    $3295.00

    EXFO PM-1100 for sale Reduced!

    EXFO PM-1100

    EXFO PM1100 - Benchtop Optical Power Meter. Model PM-1102X. 750 to 1700 nM.
    $1195.00

    EXFO PPM-352B-EG-ER-EA

    EXFO PPM-352B-EG-ER PON power meter, two ports, BPON,extended range EPON, GPON PPM-350B-EG
    $895.00

    EXFO PSB-B500-91-91

    EXFO PSB-B500-91-91 Stand-alone Pulse Suppressor Box 500 Meter. Singlemode 9/125 Fiber with SC/UPC Connectors
    $295.00

    EXFO TK-FF

    EXFO TK-FF Fiber Finder Kit Includes LFD-300B TG-300B Live Fiber Identifier and Tone Generator
    $2595.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-02BL-91 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1310 nm with SC Connector VCS20
    $495.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-02BL-EA Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1310 nm with Interchangeable Connector - FC supplied but others available at additional cost.
    $325.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-03BL-50 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1550 nm with FC Connector. Other connector adapters may be available on request. VCS20
    $295.00

    EXFO VCS-20A

    EXFO VCS-20A-02BL-89 Multifunction Fiber Optic Talkset. 1310 nm with FC Connector. Other connector adapters may be available on request. VCS20
    $295.00