Call Us : (800) 673-4102
View Filters
View Mode
 

Telecom & Utilities > Fiber / Optical (745 products)

  • Anritsu MT9810A w/ MU931001A

    Anritsu MT9810A optical test set with two MU931001A sensor adapters. Includes option 01 high power. Sensors sold separately
    $995.00

    Anritsu MW9070B for sale Clearance Priced!

    Anritsu MW9070B

    Anritsu MW9070B OTDR with MW0972B optics. 1310 / 1550 nM Singlemode. Includes optional floppy drive, transit case, keyboard and more. Overstock Special. Normally $2495!
    "Inventory Clearance Items are being sold at or below cost to clear out older inventory. Items being sold for clearance may not be completely reconditioned or may not include all standard accessories.
    Please contact sales for specifics."
    Clearance Price $469.00 was $2495.00

    Anritsu MW9076B4 for sale Reduced!

    Anritsu MW9076B4

    Anritsu MW9076B4 - High Performance OTDR. 1550 / 1625 nM. Includes MU960003A Channel Selector, and MU25000A Display.
    $495.00

    Anritsu MW9076C

    Anritsu MW9076C High Performance OTDR. 1310 / 1550 / 1625 nM. Includes MU25000A Display and opt 01 & 02.
    $1595.00

    Anritsu MW9076k

    Anritsu MW9076k - Multimode OTDR. 850 / 1310 nM. Includes MU25000A Display.
    $595.00

    Anritsu MW910A w/ MH939A1

    Anritsu MW910A OTDR w/ MH939A1 S.M. 1.55 uM optics and Option 01
    $295.00

    Anritsu MW910A w/ MH955A1

    Anritsu MW910A OTDR w/ MH955A1 S.M. Dual Wavelength and Option 01
    $395.00

    Anritsu MW910C w/ MH955A1

    Anritsu MW910C OTDR w/ MH955A1 S.M. Dual Wavelength and Option 01
    $395.00

    Corning OV-Mini

    Corning OV-Mini-MDSD-BK handheld OTDR. Quad 1310 / 1550 / 850 / 1300 nM. UPC / SC connector. Singlemode, Multimode.
    $2395.00

    CTC AT9500D

    CTC CTCAT9500D - Dual Channel Broadband Tranmsimmsion Analyzer with OC-12 / OC-3 Option plus STS-1/DS-3 / DS-1.
    $1495.00

    Digital Lightwave NIC ASA-312

    Digital Lightwave ASA-PKG-OC48 Sonet Test Set optioned for DS0 to OC-48C.
    $2595.00

    Digital Lightwave NIC ASA-312

    ASA-PKG-OC48 Sonet Test Set optioned for DS0 to OC-48C.
    $3595.00

    Digital Lightwave NIC Plus

    Digital Lightwave NIC Plus NICPlus chassis configured for testing OC-48 down to DS1 plus Optical Spectrum Analyzer (OSA).
    $1695.00

    Digital Lightwave NIC Plus

    Digital Lightwave NIC Plus NICPlus chassis configured for testing OC-48 down to DS1 and more.
    $995.00

    Digital Lightwave NIC10G

    Digital Lightwave NIC 10G OC-192 / STM-64 test set. Opt A1,B1,E1 for OC-192 10 GB 1150 nM with FC connectors Sonet / SDH
    $4995.00

    E-TEK FPCR-1B

    E-TEK FPCR-1B programmable polarization controller driver
    $450.00

    Eigenlight M420

    Eigenlight M420-21-0-35-35 Optical Power Monitor / Attenuator 1550nm. SC APC Connectors.
    $465.00

    EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI-VFL handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with VFL option. UPC / SC connector.
    $1795.00

    EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI-PM2X-VFL handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with VFL and Power Meter options. UPC / SC connector.
    $1695.00

    EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI-PM2X-VFL handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with VFL and Power Meter options. UPC / SC connector.
    $1895.00

    EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM. UPC / SC connector.
    $1695.00

    EXFO AXS-100

    EXFO AXS-100-023B-EI-VFL handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with VFL option. SC/UPC connector.
    $1295.00

    EXFO AXS-110

    EXFO AXS-110-23B-EI-PM2X handheld OTDR. 1310 / 1550 nM with Power Meter options. UPC / SC connector.
    $2295.00

    EXFO AXS-200/850

    Exfo AXS-200/850 Ethernet Test Set. Includes options for 100Base-FX Optical, GigE 1000Base-T Electrical, 1000Base-X Optical. AXS-850
    $835.00

    EXFO AXS-200/850

    Exfo AXS-200/850 Ethernet Test Set. Includes options for 100Base-FX Optical, GigE 1000Base-T Electrical, 1000Base-X Optical. AXS-850
    $895.00

    EXFO BRT-320A

    Exfo BRT-320A-03BLC-58 Back-Reflection Meter / Optical Return Loss Test Set. 1550 nM TEC laser
    $549.00

    EXFO BRT-320A

    Exfo BRT-320A-23BLC-58 Back-Reflection Meter / Optical Return Loss Test Set. 1310/1550 nM TEC laser
    $695.00

    EXFO EPM-502

    Exfo EPM-500 EPM-502 FiberBasix 800-1650 nM Optical Power Meter with SC connector. Contact sales for other connector types.
    $395.00

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe Microscope. FIP-400-P-Single 400X magnification. Compatible with FTB-200, FOT-930, FTB-1 (depending on firmware), and other EXFO products.
    $315.00

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe with USB adapter. FIP-400-P-Single 400X magnification.
    $495.00

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe with Viewer / Display. FIP-400-P-Dual 200X / 400X magnification. FIP-400-D-Dual.
    $1095.00

    EXFO FIP-400

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe with Viewer / Display. FIP-400-P-Single 400X magnification. FIP-400-D-Single.
    $935.00

    EXFO FIP-400 Dual

    Exfo FIP400 Fiber Inspection Probe Microscope. FIP-400-P-Dual 200X / 400X magnification. Compatible with FTB-200, FOT-930, FTB-1 (depending on firmware), and other EXFO products.
    $339.00

    EXFO FIP-430B

    Exfo FIP430B Fiber Inspection Probe Microscope. Compatible with newer FTB and MaxTester platforms (depending on firmware), and other EXFO products or interface to your PC through the USB interface.
    $635.00

    EXFO FIP-435B

    Exfo FIP435B Wireless Fiber Inspection Probe Microscope. Compatible with your smartphone and newer FTB and MaxTester platforms.
    $795.00

    EXFO FIP-500

    Exfo FIP-500-1-OHMF-OHSF-STIP-MPO-U-STIP-MPO-A Fiber inspection scope kit with Single and Multi-fiber optical heads and MPO Smartips. As New Condition!
    $3395.00

    EXFO FIP-S

    Exfo FIP-S15 Fiber Inspection kit includes FIP-P5 200x, 400x magnification Probe with FIP-HD1 Viewer / Display. Assorted tips included.
    $735.00

    EXFO FLS-110

    EXFO FLS-110-03P-89 polarized optical source - ideal for field PMD measurements. C-Band LED.
    $495.00

    EXFO FLS-135A-54

    EXFO FLS-135A-54 Laser Source. 1310 / 1550 nM. SC/PC interface built-in.
    $495.00

    EXFO FLS-210A

    EXFO FLS210A - Fiber-optic Light Source, 1310/1550 nm Dual Wavelength Laser, Connector Adapter sold separately
    $495.00

    EXFO FLS-210A

    EXFO FLS210A - Fiber-optic Light Source, 1310/1550 nm Dual Wavelength Laser FLS-210A-23BL-14. FC Narrow Key adapter. Contact us if you need a different optical adapter.
    $295.00

    EXFO FLS-230A

    Exfo FLS-230A-22 fiberoptic light source / Visual Fault Locator VFL.
    $149.00

    EXFO FLS-241-UNIV

    EXFO FLS-241-UNIV Visual Fault Locator (VFL). FLS-240
    $195.00

    EXFO FLS-5834-EI

    Exfo FLS-5800 FLS-5834-EI CD / PMD Analyzer Source. 1550 nm and 1625 nm SuperLEDs.
    $1495.00

    EXFO FLS-5834A-EI

    Exfo FLS-5800 FLS-5834-EI CD / PMD Analyzer Source. Modulated, polarized, high-power LED that can also be used as a broadband source for DWDM channel and component testing. 1550 / 1625 nM
    $1995.00

    EXFO FLS-600

    EXFO FLS-600-12D-23BL-EI Handheld Light Source. 850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1550 nM.
    $895.00

    EXFO FOT-12AX

    EXFO FOT-12AX FOT-10A Series Optical Power Meter. High Power Germanium Detector.
    $159.00

    EXFO FOT-22AX

    EXFO FOT-22AX FOT-20A Series Optical Power Meter. High Power Germanium Detector. optical adapter sold separately
    $119.00

    EXFO FOT-30A

    Exfo FOT-30A FOT-32A-23BL-EI Optical Loss Test Set. Singlemode 1310/1550 nM source & meter combination
    $650.00

    EXFO FOT-912-23BL-70

    EXFO FOT-912-23BL-70 1310/1550 Laser Source plus power meter. Automated Loss Test Set with FastTest.
    $395.00

    EXFO FOT-912-BR23BLC-70

    EXFO FOT-912-BR23BLC-70 1310/1550 Laser Source plus power meter. Automated Loss Test Set with Optical Return Loss option and FastTest.
    $435.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-34BL-EI 1550/ 1625 nM MaxTester with ORL, and FasTest.
    $995.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922-BR23BL-89 T02BL-89 VFL-50 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester Kit (FOT920A) with ORL, 1310 talkset, VFL, and FasTest.
    $1050.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR34BL-EI-91 1550/1625nM MaxTester with ORL, GeX Detector, Laser Source, 1310 Talkset & VFL (FOT920)
    $1095.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR23BL-EI 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester (FOT920A) with ORL, and FasTest.
    $495.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR23BL-89 T02BL-89 VFL-50 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester Kit (FOT920A) with ORL, 1310 talkset, VFL, and FasTest.
    $795.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR23BL-89 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester Kit (FOT920A)
    $1295.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-BR23BL-EI T02BL-EI VFL-50 1310/1550nM Model MaxTester Kit (FOT920A) with ORL, 1310 talkset, VFL, and FasTest.
    $849.00

    EXFO FOT-920

    EXFO FOT-922X-34BL-EI-89 1550/1625nM Model MaxTester Kit with GeX Detector, Laser Source, 1310 Talkset & VFL (FOT920)
    $995.00

    EXFO FOT-922X

    EXFO FOT-922X - OC-KIT-400 set includes two FOT-920 Maxtester Meters with high power germanium detectors, 1550/1625nm laser, ORL, VFL & talkset.
    $3995.00

    EXFO FOT-92A

    EXFO FOT-92A Series Fiberoptic Power Meter
    $265.00

    EXFO FOT-932X-5-SBC-VFT-EI

    EXFO FOT-930FOT-932X-5-SBC-VFT-EI triple-wavelength 1310/1490/1550 nm MaxTester Kit with Ge Detector, Includes Talkset & VFL.
    $1495.00

    EXFO FOT-932X-5-VFT-FP-A-EI

    EXFO FOT-930 FOT-932X-5-VFT-FP-A-EI triple-wavelength 1310/1490/1550 nm MaxTester Kit with Ge Detector, Includes Talkset & VFL. Video fiber probe sold separately.
    $1595.00

    EXFO FOT-932X-5-VFT-FP-A-EI

    EXFO FOT-930 FOT-932X-5-VFT-FP-A-EI triple-wavelength 1310/1490/1550 nm MaxTester Kit with Ge Detector, Includes Talkset & VFL. Video fiber probe sold separately.
    $1350.00

    EXFO FOT-932X-FP-A-EI

    EXFO FOT-930 FOT-932X-FP-A-EI 1310/1550 nm MaxTester Kit with Ge Detector. Video fiber probe sold separately.
    $1095.00

    EXFO FOT-932X-VFL-FP-EI

    EXFO FOT-930 FOT-932X-VFL-FP-EI 1310/1550 nm MaxTester Kit with Ge Detector, Includes VFL. Video fiber probe sold separately.
    $1150.00

    EXFO FOT-93A

    EXFO FOT-90A Series Fiberoptic Power Meter (FOT-93A)
    $495.00

    EXFO FPM-300

    Exfo FPM-302X Fiber Optic Power Meter with high power Ge detector. 10 calibrated wavelengths.
    $435.00

    EXFO FPM-602X

    Exfo FPM-602XFiber Optic Power Meter with high power Ge detector. More than 40 calibrated wavelengths.
    $495.00

    EXFO FTB--LAN/WAN

    EXFO FTB--LAN/WAN Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module. 10GigE 10G Ethernet. FTB8510
    $895.00

    EXFO FTB-1 with 860G

    Exfo FTB-1 with FTB-860G-100 NetBlazer module for testing Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base-T electrical, GigE optical and 10 GigE LAN/WAN
    $1995.00

    EXFO FTB-100 for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-100

    Exfo FTB100 Mini OTDR with FTB-7534B-B-EI 1550 / 1625 nM singlemode high performance (42/40 dB dynamic range) optics.
    $785.00

    EXFO FTB-100

    Exfo FTB100 Mini OTDR mainframe/display section. Optics Module Sold Separately.
    $595.00

    EXFO FTB-100 FTB-7523B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-100 FTB-7523B

    Exfo FTB100-D2N4 Mini OTDR with FTB-7523B-B-EI 1310/1550 nM Singlemode High Performance OTDR module. 43.5/41.5 dB dynamic range. Ultra-High Power.
    $895.00

    EXFO FTB-100B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-100B

    EXFO FTB-100B Mini-OTDR Mainframe. Optics module sold separately.
    $495.00

    EXFO FTB-100B / FTB-7300D-234B-EI for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-100B / FTB-7300D-234B-EI

    EXFO FTB-100B-D2N2 Mini-OTDR Mainframe with FTB-7300D-234B-EI Optics Module. Medium Range 1310 / 1550 / 1625 nM Optics.
    $795.00

    EXFO FTB-100B / FTB-7423B

    EXFO FTB-100B-D2N2 Mini-OTDR Mainframe with FTB-7423B-B-EI Optics Module. Long Range 1310 / 1550 Optics.
    $1295.00

    EXFO FTB-1402-23BL

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-54 Multitest Module GE Detector Optical Power Meter + Laser Source 1310 / 1550 nM.
    $535.00

    EXFO FTB-1402-VFL-54

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402-VFL-54 Multitest Module Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-1402X-VFL-50

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-50 Multitest Module High Power Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-1402X-VFL-54

    EXFO FTB-1400 FTB-1402X-VFL-54 Multitest Module High Power Optical Power Meter + VFL.
    $435.00

    EXFO FTB-1V2 / 740C-CW18

    Exfo FTB-1V2-S2-64G-RF mainframe with FTB-740C-CW18-EA CWDM OTDR module. 18 Wavelengths. APC connector.
    $9995.00

    EXFO FTB-200

    EXFO FTB-200-S1-VPM2X Mainframe with VFL and Power Meter. Optics module sold separately. Price is valid only if purchased in combination with a compatible optics module. FTB200
    $1395.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7200D

    EXFO FTB-200-SS1 OTDR with 7200D-23B 1310 / 1550 nm Singlemode Optics module. FTB200
    $2995.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7200D

    EXFO FTB-200-S2-VPM2X OTDR with 7200D-12CD-23B Quad Optics module. 850 / 1300 nm Multimode plus 1310 / 1550 nm Singlemode. Includes VFL platform; power meter; high-power GeX detector plus fiber inspection probe FIP, outdoor enhanced touchscreen. FTB200
    $4195.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7200D for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7200D

    EXFO FTB-200-S1 OTDR with 7200D-12CD-23B Quad Optics module. 850 / 1300 nm Multimode plus 1310 / 1550 nm Singlemode. FTB200
    $2795.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7200D

    EXFO FTB-200-S1 OTDR with 7200D-23B 1310 / 1550 nm Singlemode Optics module. FTB200
    $3195.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7300D

    EXFO FTB-200-S1-VPM2X OTDR with 7300D-023B singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM medium-haul optics module. Includes VFL platform; power meter; high-power GeX detector. FTB200
    $3295.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7300D

    EXFO FTB-200-S2-VPM2X OTDR with 7300D-023B singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM medium-haul optics module. Includes VFL platform; power meter; high-power GeX detector, outdoor enhanced touchscreen. FTB200
    $2695.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7300E

    EXFO FTB-200-S1 OTDR with 7300E-023B-EI singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM PON - FTTX optics module.
    $2495.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7323B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7323B

    EXFO FTB-200-S2 OTDR with FTB-7323B--B-EI singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM PON - FTTX optics module.
    $1795.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-7523B

    EXFO FTB-200-S1 OTDR with 7523B-B-EI-VFL Optics module. 1310 / 1550 nM Singlemode Ultra High Power / Dynamic Range 45 / 43 dB. FTB200
    $4395.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-8130NG

    EXFO FTB-200 mainframe with FTB-8130NG module. Supports DS1-OC192, STS-1, STS-3 (electrical), plus Ethernet testing up to 10GigE including RFC 2544. OTU1 to OTU2f, OTN 10.7G.
    $1995.00

    EXFO FTB-200 / FTB-8130NGE

    EXFO FTB-150 mainframe with FTB-8130NGE module. Supports DS1-OC192, STS-1, STS-3 (electrical), plus Ethernet testing up to 10GigE including RFC 2544. Power Meter and VFL included.
    $1995.00

    EXFO FTB-300

    EXFO FTB300 FTB-300 Universal Test System. OTDR / Optical Application Modules Sold Separately
    $895.00

    EXFO FTB-300

    EXFO FTB300 OTDR with 1310/1550 Singlemode & 850/1300 multimode
    $1995.00

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B

    EXFO FTB300 FTB-300 with FTB-7323B 1310 / 1550 Singlemode OTDR and FTB-3922-BR23BL 1310 / 1550 multitest module
    $1135.00

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B

    EXFO FTB300 FTB-300 with FTB-7323B 1310 / 1550 Singlemode OTDR.
    $995.00

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B for sale Reduced!

    EXFO FTB-300 with 7323B

    EXFO FTB300 FTB-300 with FTB-7323B 1310 / 1550 Singlemode OTDR and FTB-1402X-23B multitest module
    $1095.00

    EXFO FTB-3922-12D-74

    EXFO FTB-3920 FTB-3922-12D-74 Multitest Module Optical Power Meter 850 / 1300 nM FasTesT + VFL.
    $595.00