Call Us : (800) 673-4102
View Filters
View Mode
 

GN Nettest

  • GN Nettest 5266-211-OTDR-USC

    GN Nettest 5266-211-OTDR-USC Multimode 850 / 1300 nM module. Combine with one of our CMA5000 OTDR packages to make a Quad wavelength SM/MM OTDR. Not sold separately.
    $795.00

    GN Nettest 7500

    GN Nettest 7500 - Newest version of PK OTDR w/ 742S - 1310/1550 sm optical module, color display, power meter option. FC connectors
    $695.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000

    GN Nettest CMA 4000 OTDR with CMA4415 Optics Module Singlemode 1310/1550nM, with Visual Fault Locator and power meter.
    $1395.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000

    GN Nettest CMA4000 with CMA4425 singlemode 1310 / 1550 nM OTDR module + VFL Option.
    $1495.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000

    GN Nettest CMA 4000 OTDR with CMA4453 Optics Module Singlemode 1310/1550/1625 nM 40 dB long haul with VFL and Power Meter.
    $2295.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000i

    GN Nettest CMA 4000i OTDR with CMA4415 Optics Module Singlemode 1310/1550nM, see configurations in description.
    $1695.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000i

    GN Nettest CMA 4000i OTDR with CMA4453M Optics Module Singlemode 1310/1550/1625 nM 40 dB long haul with VFL and Power Meter.
    $2595.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000i

    GN Nettest CMA 4000i OTDR with CMA4473 Singlemode Midrange Optic 1550/1625nM, 36dB Midrange
    $1895.00

    GN Nettest CMA4000i

    GN Nettest CMA 4000i OTDR with CMA4415 Optics Module Singlemode 1310/1550nM, see configurations in description.
    $1690.00

    GN Nettest FD440

    GN Nettest (Perkin-Elmer) FD-440 Chromatic Dispersion Test Set
    $8495.00

    GN Nettest PMD440

    GN Nettest (Perkin-Elmer) PMD440 PMD-440 Polarization Mode Dispersion Test Set
    $6495.00

    GN Nettest TD-1000XA/HR

    GN Nettest TD1000XA HR Fiber Wizard OTDR, Singlemode 1310/1550nm, Extended Range up to 164km
    $895.00