Call Us : (800) 673-4102
View Filters
View Mode
 

Telecom & Utilities > Time Domain Reflectometers (116 products)

  • Tektronix TFP2A w/ FL1315

    Tektronix TFP2A Fibermaster OTDR w/ FL 1315 singlemode 1310/1550 nm longrange optics.
    $1195.00

    Tektronix TFS2020

    Tektronix TFS2020 - Handheld Optical Fault Finder (OTDR). Includes 1300nM long range port for single mode fiber and 835 nM short range universal port for both singlemode and multimode fiber. ST connectors.
    $495.00

    Tektronix TFS3031

    Tektronix TFS 3031 TekRanger2 1310 / 1550 nM Mini OTDR with Options 10, 11. TekRanger II. 35 dB dynamic range.
    $1095.00

    Tektronix TFS3031

    Tektronix TFS 3031 TekRanger 1310 / 1550 nM Mini OTDR with Options 08, 11. 30/28 dB dynamic range. 70 / 60 mW output peak power.
    $895.00

    Tektronix TFS3031

    Tektronix TFS3031 TFS 3031 TekRanger2 Mini OTDR with both Singlemode and Multimode dual wavelength optics
    $6495.00

    Tektronix TS100

    Tektronix TS100 - Metallic TDR. Great sub for 1502C or 1502B with opt 01. Telscout (now by Tempo)
    $795.00

    Tektronix TS200

    Tektronix TS200 opt 03 - Tempo TelScout Access Network Analyzer. TDR Plus Transmission Test Set to 200 KHz, Local Loop Tester for xDSL, ISDN & POTS Circuits
    $995.00

    Tektronix TV110

    Tektronix TV 110 CableScout Time Domain Reflectometer Designed specifically for CATV / Coaxial cable applications
    $849.00

    Tektronix YT-1

    Tektronix YT1 Chart recorder for Tektronix 1502B/C, 1503B/C. Only sold with mainframe.
    $450.00

    Tektronix YT-1 / YT-1S Paper Roll

    Tektronix YT-1 / YT-1S Paper Roll - 100ft ( 3 Roll min. )
    $50.00

    Tektronix YT-1S

    Tektronix YT1S Chart recorder for Tektronix 1502B/C & 1503B/C. Only sold with mainframe.
    $595.00

    Tempo Research E2520

    Tempo Research E2520 Handheld metallic TDR. Ranges from 300' to 9000' full scale.
    $195.00

    Tempo Research E2521

    Tempo Research E2521 Handheld metallic TDR. Ranges from 30' to 900' full scale.
    $335.00

    Tempo Research TS90

    Tempo Research Telscout Metallic TDR. AKA Tektronix TS90. Handheld, Rugged, Operates from 3 ft to 10 kM. Includes optional rechargeable battery pack.
    $695.00

    TTC Fiberscan 1000

    TTC Fiberscan 1000 Optical Fiber Analyzer with model 1010 Optical Source 1310nM Single Mode OTDR
    $695.00

    Wavetek MTS5100 / 5026DR

    Wavetek MTS-5100 mini OTDR with 5026DR 1310 / 1550 nM medium range singlemode optics. Includes optional color display and floppy drive.
    $1295.00